Matt Mulholland

Squad No.
Date of Birth 18/05/1981
Age 41
Season 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007
Team First Team
Position Utility, Lock, 2nd Row, Prop, Centre, Stand Off
PL TR CON PEN DG YC RC POM
71 29 0 0 0 0 0 0
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
28 Mar, 14:30HWigan RiversidersFriendly
46 - 2
11 Apr, 14:30HSouth London StormFriendly
44 - 16
18 Apr, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
20 - 32
08 May, 14:30ADewsbury CelticRLCN
14 - 26
16 May, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsRLCN
18 - 10
21 May, 14:30HKippax KnightsRLCN
12 - 17
05 Jun, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
30 - 12
19 Jun, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
28 - 12
26 Jun, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
26 - 12
10 Jul, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
26 - 0
11 Sep, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN - Play Offs
16 - 27
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
05 Apr, 14:30ASouth London StormFriendly
16 - 16
11 Apr, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
18 - 36
19 Apr, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsRLCN
38 - 20
26 Apr, 14:30ALiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
16 - 42
02 May, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
20 - 18
09 May, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
78 - 4
16 May, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
30 - 4
12 Jul, 14:30HLiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
36 - 26
18 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
30 - 28
09 Aug, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
37 - 28
23 Aug, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
28 - 22
05 Sep, 14:30ACarlisle CenturionsRLCN
20 - 28
19 Sep, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN - Play Offs
30 - 24
04 Oct, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN - Grand Final
22 - 38
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
03 Feb, 14:30HCastleford PanthersChallenge Cup
24 - 16
24 Feb, 14:30HWigan St PatsChallenge Cup
16 - 26
16 Mar, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
20 - 6
22 Mar, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
30 - 24
30 Mar, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
22 - 22
04 Apr, 14:30ASalford City RedsNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
62 - 6
12 Apr, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
18 - 38
20 Apr, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
16 - 26
26 Apr, 14:30HLiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
32 - 12
17 May, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
70 - 0
24 May, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
22 - 14
31 May, 14:30ACeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN
24 - 34
07 Jun, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
40 - 16
19 Jun, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
22 - 24
28 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormRLCN
62 - 10
05 Jul, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
56 - 16
12 Jul, 14:30ALiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
6 - 41
02 Aug, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
0 - 58
10 Aug, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
30 - 32
17 Aug, 14:30HCeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN
19 - 0
23 Aug, 14:30ADewsbury CelticRLCN
24 - 42
14 Sep, 14:30HCeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN - Play Offs
43 - 24
28 Sep, 14:30ACeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN - Grand Final
26 - 4
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
11 Feb, 14:30AHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
6 - 42
18 Feb, 14:30HDewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
32 - 12
25 Feb, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 20
18 Mar, 14:30HHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
40 - 8
24 Mar, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 44
15 Apr, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
100 - 0
22 Apr, 14:30AWhitehavenNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
52 - 4
28 Apr, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
34 - 12
12 May, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
48 - 20
19 May, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
42 - 10
26 May, 14:30ALeeds AkkiesRLCN
0 - 44
02 Jun, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
34 - 16
09 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormRLCN
56 - 12
30 Jun, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
4 - 34
07 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
22 - 20
22 Jul, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
12 - 22
29 Jul, 14:30ADewsbury CelticRLCN
6 - 28
04 Aug, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
22 - 30
19 Aug, 14:30HLeeds AkkiesRLCN
42 - 10
01 Sep, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
26 - 22
08 Sep, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
2 - 104
23 Sep, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN - Play Offs
26 - 12
06 Oct, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN - Grand Final
42 - 30