Placeholder

Graham Harrison

Squad No.
Date of Birth 01/10/1985
Age 36
Season 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004
Team First Team
Position Utility, Lock, 2nd Row, Hooker, Winger, Centre, Stand Off, Scrum Half
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
07 Apr, 14:30HStanningleyPremier Divison
22 - 22
28 Apr, 14:30HWest HullPremier Divison
30 - 38
04 May, 14:30AYork AcornPremier Divison
36 - 10
23 Jun, 14:30HSkirlaugh BullsPremier Divison
34 - 10
11 Aug, 14:30HYork AcornPremier Divison
50 - 4
14 Sep, 14:30ASkirlaugh BullsPlay Offs
38 - 32
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
13 May, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsNational Conference League - Division 3
34 - 40
28 May, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNational Conference League - Division 3
22 - 32
02 Jun, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational Conference League - Division 3
36 - 6
10 Jun, 14:30HHemel StagsNational Conference League - Division 3
20 - 34
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
20 Sep, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
12 - 30
20 Aug, 14:30HKippax KnightsRLCN
6 - 62
15 May, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
14 - 50
22 May, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
66 - 6
28 May, 14:30ACoventry BearsRLCN
76 - 8
04 Jun, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsRLCN
36 - 10
11 Jun, 14:30AValley CougarsRLCN
44 - 18
17 Jun, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
12 - 40
26 Jun, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
60 - 14
01 Jul, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
10 - 36
15 Jul, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
14 - 28
23 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
48 - 26
31 Jul, 14:30HCoventry BearsRLCN
16 - 54
06 Aug, 14:30ANottingham OutlawsRLCN
20 - 34
13 Aug, 14:30HValley CougarsRLCN
16 - 44
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
28 Mar, 14:30HWigan RiversidersFriendly
46 - 2
18 Apr, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
20 - 32
08 May, 14:30ADewsbury CelticRLCN
14 - 26
16 May, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsRLCN
18 - 10
21 May, 14:30HKippax KnightsRLCN
12 - 17
29 May, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
30 - 36
05 Jun, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
30 - 12
26 Jun, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
26 - 12
10 Jul, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
26 - 0
17 Jul, 14:30ANottingham OutlawsRLCN
0 - 28
25 Jul, 14:30AKippax KnightsRLCN
10 - 40
31 Jul, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
32 - 20
08 Aug, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
20 - 30
21 Aug, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
24 - 22
11 Sep, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN - Play Offs
16 - 27
19 Sep, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN - Play Offs
12 - 24
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
05 Apr, 14:30ASouth London StormFriendly
16 - 16
11 Apr, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
18 - 36
19 Apr, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsRLCN
38 - 20
02 May, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
20 - 18
09 May, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
78 - 4
16 May, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
30 - 4
30 May, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
16 - 48
06 Jun, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
26 - 26
13 Jun, 14:30HCarlisle CenturionsRLCN
94 - 0
20 Jun, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
56 - 4
25 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormRLCN
40 - 22
04 Jul, 14:30ANottingham OutlawsRLCN
30 - 22
18 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
30 - 28
25 Jul, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
4 - 82
23 Aug, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
28 - 22
19 Sep, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN - Play Offs
30 - 24
04 Oct, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN - Grand Final
22 - 38
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
03 Feb, 14:30HCastleford PanthersChallenge Cup
24 - 16
24 Feb, 14:30HWigan St PatsChallenge Cup
16 - 26
16 Mar, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
20 - 6
22 Mar, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
30 - 24
30 Mar, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
22 - 22
04 Apr, 14:30ASalford City RedsNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
62 - 6
12 Apr, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
18 - 38
20 Apr, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
16 - 26
26 Apr, 14:30HLiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
32 - 12
10 May, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
24 - 28
17 May, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
70 - 0
31 May, 14:30ACeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN
24 - 34
07 Jun, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
40 - 16
19 Jun, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
22 - 24
28 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormRLCN
62 - 10
05 Jul, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
56 - 16
12 Jul, 14:30ALiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
6 - 41
26 Jul, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
34 - 4
02 Aug, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
0 - 58
10 Aug, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
30 - 32
17 Aug, 14:30HCeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN
19 - 0
23 Aug, 14:30ADewsbury CelticRLCN
24 - 42
14 Sep, 14:30HCeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN - Play Offs
43 - 24
28 Sep, 14:30ACeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN - Grand Final
26 - 4
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
04 Feb, 14:30HWigan St JudesChallenge Cup
12 - 18
11 Feb, 14:30AHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
6 - 42
18 Feb, 14:30HDewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
32 - 12
25 Feb, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 20
03 Mar, 14:30ADewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 26
18 Mar, 14:30HHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
40 - 8
24 Mar, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 44
15 Apr, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
100 - 0
22 Apr, 14:30AWhitehavenNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
52 - 4
28 Apr, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
34 - 12
12 May, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
48 - 20
19 May, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
42 - 10
26 May, 14:30ALeeds AkkiesRLCN
0 - 44
02 Jun, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
34 - 16
09 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormRLCN
56 - 12
30 Jun, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
4 - 34
11 Aug, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
54 - 18
19 Aug, 14:30HLeeds AkkiesRLCN
42 - 10
01 Sep, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
26 - 22
08 Sep, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
2 - 104
23 Sep, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN - Play Offs
26 - 12
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
22 Jan, 14:30ADewsbury RamsFriendly
62 - 24
29 Jan, 14:30AHunslet HawksFriendly
78 - 6
04 Feb, 14:30HThatto Heath CrusadersChallenge Cup
30 - 12
12 Feb, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
28 - 12
19 Feb, 14:30HShaw Cross SharksChallenge Cup
22 - 28
26 Feb, 14:30ADewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
16 - 25
19 Mar, 14:30HDewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
54 - 12
01 Apr, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
14 - 24
23 Apr, 14:30ADoncasterNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
78 - 20
29 Apr, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
34 - 14
13 May, 14:30ADewsbury CelticNational League Three
18 - 26
20 May, 14:30HHemel StagsNational League Three
20 - 24
27 May, 14:30ABradford Dudley HillNational League Three
20 - 22
04 Jun, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsNational League Three
76 - 0
10 Jun, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNational League Three
48 - 28
17 Jun, 14:30ASt Albans CenturionsNational League Three
6 - 10
24 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormNational League Three
70 - 8
08 Jul, 14:30HSt Albans CenturionsNational League Three
16 - 14
22 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
12 - 32
29 Jul, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsNational League Three
8 - 44
20 Aug, 14:30HBradford Dudley HillNational League Three
40 - 14
08 Oct, 14:30AHemel StagsNL3 - Final
8 - 30
15 Oct, 14:30HManly WarringahFriendly
8 - 46
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
12 Feb, 14:30AHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
14 - 6
27 Feb, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
16 - 18
06 Mar, 14:30HBradford Dudley HillNorthern Rail Cup - Group
8 - 56
12 Mar, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 24
20 Mar, 14:30HHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
26 - 12
02 Apr, 14:30AEssex EelsNational League Three
18 - 62
30 Apr, 14:30ASt Albans CenturionsNational League Three
22 - 42
09 Jul, 14:30ACoventry BearsNational League Three
16 - 32
23 Jul, 14:30HSt Albans CenturionsNational League Three
34 - 16
30 Jul, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNational League Three
21 - 16
13 Aug, 14:30ASheffield Hillsborough HawksNational League Three
6 - 22
21 Aug, 14:30HBradford Dudley HillNational League Three
24 - 18
04 Sep, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
80 - 12
24 Sep, 14:30ABradford Dudley HillNL3 - Play Offs
18 - 19
09 Oct, 14:30ABradford Dudley HillNL3 - Final
28 - 26
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
14 Aug, 14:30HBradford Dudley HillNational League Three
20 - 30
25 Sep, 14:30ASt Albans CenturionsNL3 - Play Offs
18 - 26