Scott Pendlebury

Squad No.
Date of Birth 22/03/1972
Age 50
Season 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004
Team First Team
Position Utility, Lock, Hooker, Stand Off, Scrum Half
PL TR CON PEN DG YC RC POM
110 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
29 May, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
30 - 36
05 Jun, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
30 - 12
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
26 Apr, 14:30ALiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
16 - 42
09 May, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
78 - 4
24 May, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
18 - 22
30 May, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
16 - 48
06 Jun, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
26 - 26
13 Jun, 14:30HCarlisle CenturionsRLCN
94 - 0
12 Jul, 14:30HLiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
36 - 26
18 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
30 - 28
25 Jul, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
4 - 82
01 Aug, 14:30ADewsbury CelticRLCN
6 - 42
09 Aug, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
37 - 28
19 Sep, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN - Play Offs
30 - 24
04 Oct, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN - Grand Final
22 - 38
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
03 Feb, 14:30HCastleford PanthersChallenge Cup
24 - 16
24 Feb, 14:30HWigan St PatsChallenge Cup
16 - 26
16 Mar, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
20 - 6
22 Mar, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
30 - 24
30 Mar, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN
22 - 22
04 Apr, 14:30ASalford City RedsNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
62 - 6
12 Apr, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
18 - 38
26 Apr, 14:30HLiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
32 - 12
10 May, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
24 - 28
17 May, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
70 - 0
24 May, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
22 - 14
31 May, 14:30ACeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN
24 - 34
07 Jun, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
40 - 16
19 Jun, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
22 - 24
28 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormRLCN
62 - 10
12 Jul, 14:30ALiverpool BuccaneersRLCN
6 - 41
26 Jul, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
34 - 4
02 Aug, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
0 - 58
10 Aug, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
30 - 32
17 Aug, 14:30HCeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN
19 - 0
28 Sep, 14:30ACeltic Crusader ColtsRLCN - Grand Final
26 - 4
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
04 Feb, 14:30HWigan St JudesChallenge Cup
12 - 18
11 Feb, 14:30AHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
6 - 42
18 Feb, 14:30HDewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
32 - 12
25 Feb, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 20
03 Mar, 14:30ADewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 26
18 Mar, 14:30HHemel StagsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
40 - 8
24 Mar, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
24 - 44
15 Apr, 14:30HEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
100 - 0
22 Apr, 14:30AWhitehavenNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
52 - 4
12 May, 14:30HDewsbury CelticRLCN
48 - 20
19 May, 14:30HHemel StagsRLCN
42 - 10
26 May, 14:30ALeeds AkkiesRLCN
0 - 44
02 Jun, 14:30HWarrington WizardsRLCN
34 - 16
30 Jun, 14:30AEast Lancashire LionsRLCN
4 - 34
07 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
22 - 20
22 Jul, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN
12 - 22
29 Jul, 14:30ADewsbury CelticRLCN
6 - 28
04 Aug, 14:30AHemel StagsRLCN
22 - 30
11 Aug, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersRLCN
54 - 18
19 Aug, 14:30HLeeds AkkiesRLCN
42 - 10
01 Sep, 14:30AWarrington WizardsRLCN
26 - 22
08 Sep, 14:30AGateshead StormRLCN
2 - 104
23 Sep, 14:30HFeatherstone LionsRLCN - Play Offs
26 - 12
06 Oct, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsRLCN - Grand Final
42 - 30
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
22 Jan, 14:30ADewsbury RamsFriendly
62 - 24
29 Jan, 14:30AHunslet HawksFriendly
78 - 6
12 Feb, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNorthern Rail Cup - Group
28 - 12
26 Feb, 14:30ADewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
16 - 25
19 Mar, 14:30HDewsbury CelticNorthern Rail Cup - Group
54 - 12
23 Apr, 14:30ADoncasterNorthern Rail Cup - K.O.
78 - 20
29 Apr, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
34 - 14
27 May, 14:30ABradford Dudley HillNational League Three
20 - 22
24 Jun, 14:30HGateshead StormNational League Three
70 - 8
08 Jul, 14:30HSt Albans CenturionsNational League Three
16 - 14
22 Jul, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
12 - 32
29 Jul, 14:30AFeatherstone LionsNational League Three
8 - 44
06 Aug, 14:30HDewsbury CelticNational League Three
88 - 16
20 Aug, 14:30HBradford Dudley HillNational League Three
40 - 14
09 Sep, 14:30AGateshead StormNational League Three
24 - 28
24 Sep, 14:30HHemel StagsNL3 - Play Offs
30 - 10
08 Oct, 14:30AHemel StagsNL3 - Final
8 - 30
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
10 Apr, 14:30HHemel StagsNational League Three
32 - 4
24 Apr, 14:30HCoventry BearsNational League Three
78 - 12
08 May, 14:30HWarrington WizardsNational League Three
42 - 12
14 May, 14:30AGateshead StormNational League Three
6 - 66
21 May, 14:30HSheffield Hillsborough HawksNational League Three
68 - 4
04 Jun, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
16 - 32
19 Jun, 14:30HEssex EelsNational League Three
86 - 0
25 Jun, 14:30AHemel StagsNational League Three
6 - 32
09 Jul, 14:30ACoventry BearsNational League Three
16 - 32
23 Jul, 14:30HSt Albans CenturionsNational League Three
34 - 16
30 Jul, 14:30AWarrington WizardsNational League Three
21 - 16
06 Aug, 14:30HGateshead StormNational League Three
66 - 12
13 Aug, 14:30ASheffield Hillsborough HawksNational League Three
6 - 22
21 Aug, 14:30HBradford Dudley HillNational League Three
24 - 18
04 Sep, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
80 - 12
24 Sep, 14:30ABradford Dudley HillNL3 - Play Offs
18 - 19
09 Oct, 14:30ABradford Dudley HillNL3 - Final
28 - 26
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
01 May, 14:30HSheffield Hillsborough HawksNational League Three
14 - 14
09 May, 14:30ACoventry BearsNational League Three
48 - 18
29 May, 14:30HWarrington Woolston RoversNational League Three
8 - 32
31 May, 14:30ABradford Dudley HillNational League Three
14 - 28
05 Jun, 14:30HHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
16 - 12
19 Jun, 14:30AManchester KnightsNational League Three
28 - 34
26 Jun, 14:30HCarlisle CenturionsNational League Three
72 - 0
03 Jul, 14:30HSt Albans CenturionsNational League Three
24 - 16
10 Jul, 14:30ABirmingham BulldogsNational League Three
30 - 20
18 Jul, 14:30HHemel StagsNational League Three
14 - 20
24 Jul, 14:30AEssex EelsNational League Three
4 - 44
31 Jul, 14:30HGateshead StormNational League Three
68 - 6
07 Aug, 14:30AWarrington Woolston RoversNational League Three
20 - 26
14 Aug, 14:30HBradford Dudley HillNational League Three
20 - 30
21 Aug, 14:30AHuddersfield Underbank RangersNational League Three
16 - 44
28 Aug, 14:30HSouth London StormNational League Three
32 - 18