Placeholder

Cameron McLachlan

Squad No.
Date of Birth 19/10/2021
Age 2021
Season 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016
Team A Team, First Team
Position Utility, Lock, Hooker, Stand Off, Scrum Half
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
24 Apr, 14:30HNew Earswick All BlacksFriendly
34 - 12
15 May, 14:30AKeighley Ablion ALRFC1st Division
4 - 6
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
14 Mar, 14:30AMilford MarlinsFriendly
0 - 12
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
02 Mar, 14:30AHunslet Club ParksideForty/20 Cup - Group stage
18 - 4
16 Mar, 14:30HStanningleyForty/20 Cup - Group stage
32 - 6
23 Mar, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsForty/20 Cup - Group stage
42 - 0
04 May, 14:30HQueensburyPremier Divison
28 - 24
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
14 Apr, 14:30ADewsbury CelticFriendly
20 - 14
21 Apr, 14:30ALindley SwiftsPremier Divison
26 - 8
28 Apr, 14:30AUpton ARLFCPremier Divison
18 - 4
05 May, 14:30HNottingham OutlawsPremier Divison
50 - 16
19 May, 14:30HEast HullPremier Divison
12 - 24
02 Jun, 14:30HNew Earswick All BlacksPremier Divison
52 - 6
16 Jun, 14:30ASiddal AcademyPremier Divison
22 - 20
30 Jun, 14:30ABatley BoysPremier Divison
70 - 0
07 Jul, 14:30HLindley SwiftsPremier Divison
16 - 25
01 Sep, 14:30ANew Earswick All BlacksPremier Divison
18 - 34
05 Sep, 14:30HSiddal AcademyPremier Divison
24 - 6
08 Sep, 14:30HBatley BoysPremier Divison
4 - 18
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
20 Aug, 14:30HOulton RaidersFriendly
26 - 66
20 Sep, 14:30AHanging HeatonFriendly
28 - 42
20 Aug, 14:30AWibsey Warriors2nd Divison
12 - 42
20 Sep, 14:30HHunslet Club ParksidePlay Offs
32 - 10
20 Sep, 14:30AHull WykeGrand Final
20 - 29
20 Jul, 14:30HKing Cross Park2nd Divison
50 - 20
01 Apr, 14:30ASt Josephs2nd Divison
30 - 28
08 Apr, 14:30AHunslet Club Parkside2nd Divison
34 - 10
22 Apr, 14:30ABradford Victoria Rangers2nd Divison
10 - 52
29 Apr, 14:30AWest Leeds Eagles2nd Divison
18 - 34
06 May, 14:30HHull Wyke2nd Divison
32 - 10
13 May, 14:30AGarforth Tigers2nd Divison
6 - 52
20 May, 14:30HWibsey Warriors2nd Divison
36 - 18
03 Jun, 14:30AKing Cross Park2nd Divison
24 - 50
10 Jun, 14:30HBrighouse Rangers2nd Divison
42 - 16
01 Jul, 14:30AHull Wyke2nd Divison
34 - 16
22 Jul, 14:30HHunslet Club Parkside2nd Divison
26 - 24
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
30 Apr, 14:30AHull Dockers5th Division
24 - 34
14 May, 14:30HMirfield Stags Academy5th Division
82 - 4
04 Jun, 14:30AGreetland All Rounders5th Division
8 - 38
26 Jun, 14:30HHull Dockers5th Division
34 - 10
02 Jul, 14:30HOdsal Sedbergh5th Division
22 - 26
16 Jul, 14:30AMilford MarlinsFriendly
18 - 26
06 Aug, 14:30AOdsal Sedbergh5th Division
26 - 22