Placeholder

Kacper Mroz

Squad No.
Date of Birth 07/07/2004
Age 19
Season 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021
Team A Team, First Team
Position Full Back, Stand Off

A Team

PL TR CON PEN DG YC RC POM
15 2 19 0 0 0 0 0

First Team

PL TR CON PEN DG YC RC POM
22 (1) 4 14 0 0 1 0 0
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
13 Apr, 14:00HNew Earswick All Blacks ‘A’Division 3
14 - 0
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
01 Apr, 14:30HScarborough PiratesYML Shield
68 - 12
15 Apr, 14:30HBatley BoysDivision 4A
13 - 16
22 Apr, 14:30ALeeds AkkiesDivision 4A
8 - 66
06 May, 14:30HGoole VikingsDivision 4A
46 - 18
13 May, 14:30HCrigglestone All BlacksDivision 4A
66 - 4
20 May, 14:30AHarrogate HawksDivision 4A
6 - 36
01 Jul, 14:30AGuiseley RangersFriendly
10 - 38
29 Jul, 12:30AScarborough PiratesDivision 4A
28 - 33
05 Aug, 14:30AWestgate Common ‘A’ TeamDivision 4A
18 - 70
12 Aug, 14:00HYork St John BarbariansDivision 4A
24 - 16
02 Sep, 14:30AGoole VikingsDivision 4A
34 - 34
09 Sep, 14:30AYork St John BarbariansDivision 4A
32 - 10
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
26 Feb, 13:00ANewsome PanthersFriendly
26 - 28
05 Mar, 14:30ASeacroft SharksFriendly
18 - 16
26 Mar, 12:30ABatley BoysFriendly
26 - 10
02 Apr, 14:30AMethley WarriorsYML Plate
52 - 6
23 Apr, 14:30HAlmondbury Spartans1st Division
0 - 0
30 Apr, 14:30HFryston WarriorsYML CUP
34 - 4
07 May, 14:30ASkirlaugh Bulls1st Division
6 - 18
14 May, 14:30ABirkenshaw Blue DogsDivision 7B
24 - 26
04 Jun, 14:30ALindley St. JosephsYML CUP
15 - 18
18 Jun, 14:30HSharlston Rovers ALRFC1st Division
24 - 6
02 Jul, 14:30ADoncaster Toll Bar ARLFCYML CUP
36 - 12
09 Jul, 14:30AKing Cross Park1st Division
34 - 16
23 Jul, 14:30AAlmondbury Spartans1st Division
30 - 0
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
24 Apr, 12:00HBirstall Victoria ARLFCFriendly
6 - 30
15 May, 14:30ABeeston BroncosMerit League
8 - 24
05 Jun, 14:30HBeeston BroncosMerit League
86 - 0
07 Jun, 19:00ASharlston Rovers ALRFC1st Division
22 - 4
12 Jun, 12:30ABentley ‘A’ TeamMerit League
33 - 12
19 Jun, 14:30AQueensbury ARLFC ‘B’Merit League
20 - 31
10 Jul, 14:30HBatley BoysMerit League
6 - 30
17 Jul, 14:30ALeeds Akkies ‘A’Merit League
8 - 40
24 Jul, 14:30AWibsey Warriors ‘A’Merit League
10 - 18
31 Jul, 14:30AWyke ARLFC1st Division
12 - 10
07 Aug, 14:30AGarforth TigersMerit League
56 - 18