Bramley Buffaloes
Formed | 1879 |
---|---|
Ground |
Matches against Bramley Buffaloes
- 371
- 235
- 10
- 126
- Sat 23 Mar Farnley Falcons A - W Bramley Buffaloes YML Shield
- Sat 09 Sep York St John Barbarians 32 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 02 Sep Goole Vikings 34 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 12 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 16 York St John Barbarians Division 4A
- Sat 05 Aug Westgate Common ‘A’ Team 18 - 70 Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 29 Jul Scarborough Pirates 28 - 33 Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 15 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 14 - 20 East Hull YML Shield
- Sat 08 Jul Crigglestone All Blacks 0 - 56 Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 01 Jul Guiseley Rangers 10 - 38 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 24 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 40 - 4 Keighley Ablion ALRFC YML Shield
- Sat 17 Jun Batley Boys A - W Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 10 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 68 - 12 Scarborough Pirates Division 4A
- Sat 27 May Bramley Buffaloes 42 - 0 Upton ARLFC YML Shield
- Sat 27 May Bramley Buffaloes 44 - 0 Guiseley Rangers Friendly
- Sat 20 May Harrogate Hawks 6 - 36 Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 13 May Bramley Buffaloes 66 - 4 Crigglestone All Blacks Division 4A
- Sat 06 May Bramley Buffaloes 46 - 18 Goole Vikings Division 4A
- Sat 29 Apr Bramley Buffaloes H - W Cottingham Tigers YML Shield
- Sat 22 Apr Leeds Akkies 8 - 66 Bramley Buffaloes Division 4A
- Sat 15 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 13 - 16 Batley Boys Division 4A
- Sat 01 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 68 - 12 Scarborough Pirates YML Shield
- Sat 25 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 0 - 44 Westgate Common ‘A’ Team Division 4A
- Wed 07 Sep Leeds Akkies 28 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Sat 03 Sep Bramley Buffaloes A - W Almondbury Spartans 1st Division
- Sat 03 Sep Bramley Buffaloes A - W Wyke ARLFC ‘A’ Division 7B
- Sat 03 Sep Almondbury Spartans H - W Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 20 Aug Skirlaugh Bulls A - W Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 20 Aug Bramley Buffaloes H - W Skirlaugh Bulls 1st Division
- Sat 20 Aug King Cross Park ‘A’ A - W Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Sat 20 Aug Bramley Buffaloes H - W Skirlaugh Bulls 1st Division
- Sat 13 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 10 - 44 Lindley St. Josephs 1st Division
- Sat 06 Aug Bramley Buffaloes H - W Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Division 7B
- Sat 23 Jul Almondbury Spartans 30 - 0 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 23 Jul Queensbury ‘A’ A - W Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Sat 16 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 36 Brighouse Rangers Division 7B
- Sat 09 Jul King Cross Park 34 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 02 Jul Doncaster Toll Bar ARLFC 36 - 12 Bramley Buffaloes YML CUP
- Sat 25 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 28 - 32 King Cross Park 1st Division
- Sat 18 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 6 Sharlston Rovers ALRFC 1st Division
- Sat 18 Jun Silsden Storm ARLFC 30 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Thu 16 Jun Hunslet Club Parkside ‘A’ H - W Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 11 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 26 Leeds Akkies Division 7B
- Sat 04 Jun Lindley St. Josephs 15 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes YML CUP
- Sat 21 May Bramley Buffaloes H - W Lindley St. Josephs 1st Division
- Sat 21 May Wyke ARLFC ‘A’ 12 - 44 Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Sat 14 May Birkenshaw Blue Dogs 24 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Sat 07 May Skirlaugh Bulls P - P Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 07 May Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 52 King Cross Park ‘A’ Division 7B
- Sat 30 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 4 Fryston Warriors YML CUP
- Sat 23 Apr Bramley Buffaloes P - P Almondbury Spartans 1st Division
- Sat 23 Apr Brighouse Rangers 48 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Sat 09 Apr West Hull 6 - 30 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 09 Apr Queensbury ‘A’ H - W Bramley Buffaloes Division 7B
- Sat 02 Apr Sharlston Rovers ALRFC 40 - 12 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 02 Apr Methley Warriors 52 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes YML Plate
- Sat 26 Mar Batley Boys 26 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 12 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 8 Birstall Victoria ARLFC Friendly
- Sat 05 Mar Seacroft Sharks 18 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 26 Feb Newsome Panthers 44 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 26 Feb Newsome Panthers 26 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 07 Aug Garforth Tigers 56 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes Merit League
- Sat 31 Jul Wyke ARLFC 12 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 24 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 18 - 24 Sharlston Rovers ALRFC 1st Division
- Sat 24 Jul Wibsey Warriors ‘A’ 10 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes Merit League
- Sat 17 Jul Leeds Akkies ‘A’ 8 - 40 Bramley Buffaloes Merit League
- Sat 10 Jul King Cross Park 38 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 10 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 6 - 30 Batley Boys Merit League
- Sat 19 Jun Queensbury ARLFC ‘B’ 20 - 31 Bramley Buffaloes Merit League
- Sat 12 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 38 - 28 Wyke ARLFC 1st Division
- Sat 12 Jun Bentley ‘A’ Team 33 - 12 Bramley Buffaloes Merit League
- Mon 07 Jun Sharlston Rovers ALRFC 22 - 4 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 05 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 86 - 0 Beeston Broncos Merit League
- Sat 22 May Bramley Buffaloes 28 - 30 Westgate Common ARLFC 1st Division
- Sat 15 May Beeston Broncos 8 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Merit League
- Sat 15 May Keighley Ablion ALRFC 4 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 08 May Mirfield Stags 26 - 8 Bramley Buffaloes 1st Division
- Sat 01 May Allerton Bywater 10 - 72 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 24 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 12 New Earswick All Blacks Friendly
- Sat 24 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 6 - 30 Birstall Victoria ARLFC Friendly
- Sat 14 Mar Milford Marlins 0 - 12 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Fri 24 May East Hull 23 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes Forty/20 Cup - Final
- Sat 11 May Nottingham Outlaws 46 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 04 May Bramley Buffaloes 28 - 24 Queensbury Premier Divison
- Sat 27 Apr East Hull 30 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 13 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 20 Siddal Academy Premier Divison
- Sat 06 Apr Bentley 16 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 30 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 33 - 10 Cutsyke Raiders Forty/20 Cup - Semi Final
- Sat 23 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 42 - 0 Nottingham Outlaws Forty/20 Cup - Group stage
- Sat 16 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 6 Stanningley Forty/20 Cup - Group stage
- Sat 09 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 36 - 10 Wibsey Warriors Forty/20 Cup - Group stage
- Sat 02 Mar Hunslet Club Parkside 18 - 4 Bramley Buffaloes Forty/20 Cup - Group stage
- Sat 08 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 4 - 18 Batley Boys Premier Divison
- Wed 05 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 6 Siddal Academy Premier Divison
- Sat 01 Sep New Earswick All Blacks 18 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 18 Aug East Hull 24 - 0 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 11 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 28 - 30 Bentley Premier Divison
- Sat 28 Jul Nottingham Outlaws 24 - 0 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 07 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 25 Lindley Swifts Premier Divison
- Sat 30 Jun Batley Boys 70 - 0 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 16 Jun Siddal Academy 22 - 20 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 02 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 52 - 6 New Earswick All Blacks Premier Divison
- Sat 19 May Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 24 East Hull Premier Divison
- Sat 12 May Bentley 40 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 05 May Bramley Buffaloes 50 - 16 Nottingham Outlaws Premier Divison
- Sat 28 Apr Upton ARLFC 18 - 4 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 21 Apr Lindley Swifts 26 - 8 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 14 Apr Dewsbury Celtic 20 - 14 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 29 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 14:30 King Cross Park
- Sat 22 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 24 Hunslet Club Parkside 2nd Divison
- Sat 01 Jul Hull Wyke 34 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sat 10 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 42 - 16 Brighouse Rangers 2nd Divison
- Sat 03 Jun King Cross Park 24 - 50 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sat 20 May Bramley Buffaloes 36 - 18 Wibsey Warriors 2nd Divison
- Sat 13 May Garforth Tigers 6 - 52 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sat 06 May Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 10 Hull Wyke 2nd Divison
- Sat 29 Apr West Leeds Eagles 18 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sat 22 Apr Bradford Victoria Rangers 10 - 52 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sat 08 Apr Hunslet Club Parkside 34 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sat 01 Apr St Josephs 30 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sat 03 Sep Mirfield Stags Academy 0 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes 5th Division
- Sat 13 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 Moldgreen 5th Division
- Sat 06 Aug Odsal Sedbergh 26 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes 5th Division
- Sat 30 Jul Wetherby Bulldogs 1 - 95 Bramley Buffaloes 5th Division
- Sat 23 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 Greetland All Rounders 5th Division
- Sat 16 Jul Milford Marlins 18 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 09 Jul Mancunians RL 18 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Wed 06 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 Wetherby Bulldogs 5th Division
- Sat 02 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 22 - 26 Odsal Sedbergh 5th Division
- Sun 26 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 10 Hull Dockers 5th Division
- Sat 04 Jun Greetland All Rounders 8 - 38 Bramley Buffaloes 5th Division
- Sat 28 May Bramley Buffaloes 50 - 20 Wallsend Eagles Friendly
- Sat 14 May Bramley Buffaloes 82 - 4 Mirfield Stags Academy 5th Division
- Sat 07 May Moldgreen 14 - 35 Bramley Buffaloes 5th Division
- Sat 30 Apr Hull Dockers 24 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes 5th Division
- Sat 27 Sep West Hull 22 - 30 Bramley Buffaloes Grand Final
- Sat 13 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 36 - 18 West Hull Play Offs
- Sat 30 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 Holderness Vikings Premier Divison
- Tue 26 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 York Acorn Premier Divison
- Wed 20 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 12 Oulton Raiders Premier Divison
- Sat 16 Aug Siddal 16 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Wed 13 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 52 - 10 Milford Marlins Premier Divison
- Sat 09 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 22 Siddal Premier Divison
- Wed 06 Aug Kippax Knights 4 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 02 Aug Oulton Raiders 28 - 36 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Wed 30 Jul York Acorn 32 - 40 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 19 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 22 - 10 West Hull Premier Divison
- Sat 12 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 34 Hunslet Warriors Premier Divison
- Sat 28 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 52 - 14 Skirlaugh Bulls Premier Divison
- Sat 14 Jun West Hull 20 - 50 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 31 May Milford Marlins 30 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 24 May Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 4 Kippax Knights Premier Divison
- Sat 10 May Skirlaugh Bulls 26 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 03 May Holderness Vikings 34 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 26 Apr Hunslet Warriors 28 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 14 Sep Skirlaugh Bulls 38 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes Play Offs
- Fri 30 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 Oulton Raiders Premier Divison
- Sun 11 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 50 - 4 York Acorn Premier Divison
- Sat 27 Jul Stanningley A 6 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 20 Jul West Hull 32 - 38 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Fri 12 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 10 Hunslet Warriors Premier Divison
- Sat 06 Jul Milford Marlins 16 - 40 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 29 Jun Kippax Knights 12 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sun 23 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 10 Skirlaugh Bulls Premier Divison
- Sat 15 Jun Oulton Raiders 0 - 30 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 08 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 20 - 12 Milford Marlins Premier Divison
- Sat 18 May Hunslet Warriors 6 - 8 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 11 May Skirlaugh Bulls 42 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sat 04 May York Acorn 36 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes Premier Divison
- Sun 28 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 30 - 38 West Hull Premier Divison
- Fri 19 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 26 Kippax Knights Premier Divison
- Sun 07 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 22 - 22 Stanningley Premier Divison
- Sun 02 Sep Hemel Stags 24 - 0 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Mon 27 Aug Coventry Bears 28 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 18 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 South Wales Hornets National Conference League - Division 3
- Wed 15 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 40 - 10 Kippax Knights National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 11 Aug Nottingham Outlaws 16 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 04 Aug Warrington Wizards 26 - 40 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Sun 29 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 22 - 28 Bristol Sonics National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 21 Jul St Albans Centurions 28 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Fri 13 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 34 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 07 Jul South Wales Hornets 0 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Wed 04 Jul Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 30 - 12 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 30 Jun Kippax Knights 30 - 0 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Sun 24 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 12 Coventry Bears National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 16 Jun Bristol Sonics 4 - 20 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Sun 10 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 20 - 34 Hemel Stags National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 02 Jun Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 36 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes National Conference League - Division 3
- Mon 28 May Bramley Buffaloes 22 - 32 Warrington Wizards National Conference League - Division 3
- Sat 19 May Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 22 St Albans Centurions National Conference League - Division 3
- Sun 13 May Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 40 Nottingham Outlaws National Conference League - Division 3
- Sun 04 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 30 Hemel Stags RLCN
- Wed 24 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 6 - 62 Kippax Knights RLCN
- Sat 20 Aug Dewsbury Celtic 6 - 54 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 20 Aug Dewsbury Celtic 14:30 Bramley Buffaloes
- Sat 13 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 44 Valley Cougars RLCN
- Sat 06 Aug Nottingham Outlaws 20 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 31 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 54 Coventry Bears RLCN
- Wed 27 Jul Featherstone Lions 26 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 23 Jul Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 48 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Fri 15 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 14 - 28 Warrington Wizards RLCN
- Fri 08 Jul Kippax Knights 52 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Fri 01 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 10 - 36 Featherstone Lions RLCN
- Sun 26 Jun Hemel Stags 60 - 14 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Fri 17 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 40 Dewsbury Celtic RLCN
- Sat 11 Jun Valley Cougars 44 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 04 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 36 - 10 Nottingham Outlaws RLCN
- Sat 28 May Coventry Bears 76 - 8 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 22 May Warrington Wizards 66 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 15 May Bramley Buffaloes 14 - 50 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers RLCN
- Sun 19 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 24 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers RLCN - Play Offs
- Sat 11 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 27 Warrington Wizards RLCN - Play Offs
- Sat 21 Aug Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 24 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 08 Aug Featherstone Lions 20 - 30 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 31 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 20 Warrington Wizards RLCN
- Sun 25 Jul Kippax Knights 10 - 40 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 17 Jul Nottingham Outlaws 0 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 10 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 0 Dewsbury Celtic RLCN
- Sat 26 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 12 Hemel Stags RLCN
- Sat 19 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 28 - 12 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers RLCN
- Sat 05 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 30 - 12 Featherstone Lions RLCN
- Sat 29 May Warrington Wizards 30 - 36 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Fri 21 May Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 17 Kippax Knights RLCN
- Sun 16 May Bramley Buffaloes 18 - 10 Nottingham Outlaws RLCN
- Sat 08 May Dewsbury Celtic 14 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 25 Apr Liverpool Buccaneers 18 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 18 Apr Hemel Stags 20 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 11 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 44 - 16 South London Storm Friendly
- Sun 28 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 46 - 2 Wigan Riversiders Friendly
- Sun 04 Oct Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 22 - 38 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN - Grand Final
- Sat 19 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 30 - 24 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers RLCN - Play Offs
- Sat 05 Sep Carlisle Centurions 20 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 23 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 28 - 22 Featherstone Lions RLCN
- Sun 09 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 37 - 28 Hemel Stags RLCN
- Sat 01 Aug Dewsbury Celtic 6 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 25 Jul East Lancashire Lions 4 - 82 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 18 Jul Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 30 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 12 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 36 - 26 Liverpool Buccaneers RLCN
- Sat 04 Jul Nottingham Outlaws 30 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Thu 25 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 40 - 22 Gateshead Storm RLCN
- Sat 20 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 56 - 4 Warrington Wizards RLCN
- Sat 13 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 94 - 0 Carlisle Centurions RLCN
- Sat 06 Jun Featherstone Lions 26 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 30 May Gateshead Storm 16 - 48 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 24 May Hemel Stags 18 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 16 May Bramley Buffaloes 30 - 4 Dewsbury Celtic RLCN
- Sat 09 May Bramley Buffaloes 78 - 4 East Lancashire Lions RLCN
- Sat 02 May Bramley Buffaloes 20 - 18 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers RLCN
- Sun 26 Apr Liverpool Buccaneers 16 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 19 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 38 - 20 Nottingham Outlaws RLCN
- Sat 11 Apr Warrington Wizards 18 - 36 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 05 Apr South London Storm 16 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sun 28 Sep Celtic Crusader Colts 26 - 4 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN - Grand Final
- Sun 14 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 43 - 24 Celtic Crusader Colts RLCN - Play Offs
- Sat 23 Aug Dewsbury Celtic 24 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 17 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 19 - 0 Celtic Crusader Colts RLCN
- Sun 10 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 30 - 32 Warrington Wizards RLCN
- Sat 02 Aug East Lancashire Lions 0 - 58 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 26 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 4 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers RLCN
- Sat 12 Jul Liverpool Buccaneers 6 - 41 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 05 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 56 - 16 Hemel Stags RLCN
- Sat 28 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 62 - 10 Gateshead Storm RLCN
- Thu 19 Jun Featherstone Lions 22 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 07 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 40 - 16 Dewsbury Celtic RLCN
- Sat 31 May Celtic Crusader Colts 24 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 24 May Warrington Wizards 22 - 14 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 17 May Bramley Buffaloes 70 - 0 East Lancashire Lions RLCN
- Sat 10 May Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 24 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 26 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 12 Liverpool Buccaneers RLCN
- Sun 20 Apr Hemel Stags 16 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 12 Apr Gateshead Storm 18 - 38 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Fri 04 Apr Salford City Reds 62 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - K.O.
- Sun 30 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 22 - 22 Featherstone Lions RLCN
- Sat 22 Mar Warrington Wizards 30 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 16 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 20 - 6 Warrington Wizards Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 24 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 26 Wigan St Pats Challenge Cup
- Sun 03 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 16 Castleford Panthers Challenge Cup
- Sat 06 Oct Featherstone Lions 42 - 30 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN - Grand Final
- Sun 23 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 12 Featherstone Lions RLCN - Play Offs
- Sat 08 Sep Gateshead Storm 2 - 104 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 01 Sep Warrington Wizards 26 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 19 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 42 - 10 Leeds Akkies RLCN
- Sat 11 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 54 - 18 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers RLCN
- Sat 04 Aug Hemel Stags 22 - 30 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 29 Jul Dewsbury Celtic 6 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sun 22 Jul Featherstone Lions 12 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 07 Jul Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 22 - 20 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 30 Jun East Lancashire Lions 4 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 09 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 56 - 12 Gateshead Storm RLCN
- Sat 02 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 16 Warrington Wizards RLCN
- Sat 26 May Leeds Akkies 0 - 44 Bramley Buffaloes RLCN
- Sat 19 May Bramley Buffaloes 42 - 10 Hemel Stags RLCN
- Sat 12 May Bramley Buffaloes 48 - 20 Dewsbury Celtic RLCN
- Sat 28 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 12 Featherstone Lions RLCN
- Sun 22 Apr Whitehaven 52 - 4 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - K.O.
- Sun 15 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 100 - 0 East Lancashire Lions RLCN
- Sat 24 Mar Warrington Wizards 24 - 44 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 18 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 40 - 8 Hemel Stags Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sat 03 Mar Dewsbury Celtic 24 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 25 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 20 Warrington Wizards Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 18 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 12 Dewsbury Celtic Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 11 Feb Hemel Stags 6 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 04 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 12 - 18 Wigan St Judes Challenge Cup
- Sun 15 Oct Bramley Buffaloes 8 - 46 Manly Warringah Friendly
- Sun 08 Oct Hemel Stags 8 - 30 Bramley Buffaloes NL3 - Final
- Sun 24 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 30 - 10 Hemel Stags NL3 - Play Offs
- Sat 09 Sep Gateshead Storm 24 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 02 Sep Warrington Wizards 22 - 14 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 20 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 40 - 14 Bradford Dudley Hill National League Three
- Sun 13 Aug Hemel Stags 12 - 38 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 06 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 88 - 16 Dewsbury Celtic National League Three
- Sat 29 Jul Featherstone Lions 8 - 44 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 22 Jul Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 12 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 08 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 14 St Albans Centurions National League Three
- Sat 24 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 70 - 8 Gateshead Storm National League Three
- Sat 17 Jun St Albans Centurions 6 - 10 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 10 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 48 - 28 Warrington Wizards National League Three
- Sun 04 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 76 - 0 Featherstone Lions National League Three
- Sat 27 May Bradford Dudley Hill 20 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 20 May Bramley Buffaloes 20 - 24 Hemel Stags National League Three
- Sat 13 May Dewsbury Celtic 18 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 29 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 14 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers National League Three
- Sun 23 Apr Doncaster 78 - 20 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - K.O.
- Sat 01 Apr Warrington Wizards 14 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 19 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 54 - 12 Dewsbury Celtic Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 26 Feb Dewsbury Celtic 16 - 25 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 19 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 22 - 28 Shaw Cross Sharks Challenge Cup
- Sun 12 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 28 - 12 Warrington Wizards Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sat 04 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 30 - 12 Thatto Heath Crusaders Challenge Cup
- Sun 29 Jan Hunslet Hawks 78 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sun 22 Jan Dewsbury Rams 62 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sun 09 Oct Bradford Dudley Hill 28 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes NL3 - Final
- Sat 24 Sep Bradford Dudley Hill 18 - 19 Bramley Buffaloes NL3 - Play Offs
- Sun 04 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 80 - 12 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers National League Three
- Sun 21 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 18 Bradford Dudley Hill National League Three
- Sat 13 Aug Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks 6 - 22 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 06 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 66 - 12 Gateshead Storm National League Three
- Sat 30 Jul Warrington Wizards 21 - 16 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 23 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 34 - 16 St Albans Centurions National League Three
- Sat 09 Jul Coventry Bears 16 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 25 Jun Hemel Stags 6 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 19 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 86 - 0 Essex Eels National League Three
- Sat 04 Jun Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 16 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 28 May Bradford Dudley Hill 32 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 21 May Bramley Buffaloes 68 - 4 Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks National League Three
- Sat 14 May Gateshead Storm 6 - 66 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 08 May Bramley Buffaloes 42 - 12 Warrington Wizards National League Three
- Sat 30 Apr St Albans Centurions 22 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 24 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 78 - 12 Coventry Bears National League Three
- Sun 10 Apr Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 4 Hemel Stags National League Three
- Sat 02 Apr Essex Eels 18 - 62 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 26 Mar Bradford Dudley Hill 0 - 76 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 20 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 12 Hemel Stags Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sat 12 Mar Warrington Wizards 24 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 06 Mar Bramley Buffaloes 8 - 56 Bradford Dudley Hill Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 27 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 18 Warrington Wizards Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sat 12 Feb Hemel Stags 14 - 6 Bramley Buffaloes Northern Rail Cup - Group
- Sun 06 Feb Bramley Buffaloes 10 - 31 Thornhill Trojans Challenge Cup
- Fri 01 Oct Coventry Bears 32 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes NL3 - Play Offs
- Sat 25 Sep St Albans Centurions 18 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes NL3 - Play Offs
- Sat 18 Sep Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks 38 - 8 Bramley Buffaloes NL3 - Play Offs
- Sat 11 Sep Carlisle Centurions 18 - 38 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 05 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 Manchester Knights National League Three
- Sat 28 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 18 South London Storm National League Three
- Sat 21 Aug Huddersfield Underbank Rangers 16 - 44 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 14 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 20 - 30 Bradford Dudley Hill National League Three
- Sat 07 Aug Warrington Woolston Rovers 20 - 26 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 31 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 68 - 6 Gateshead Storm National League Three
- Sat 24 Jul Essex Eels 4 - 44 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 18 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 14 - 20 Hemel Stags National League Three
- Sat 10 Jul Birmingham Bulldogs 30 - 20 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 03 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 16 St Albans Centurions National League Three
- Sat 26 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 72 - 0 Carlisle Centurions National League Three
- Sat 19 Jun Manchester Knights 28 - 34 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 12 Jun South London Storm 26 - 20 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 05 Jun Bramley Buffaloes 16 - 12 Huddersfield Underbank Rangers National League Three
- Mon 31 May Bradford Dudley Hill 14 - 28 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 29 May Bramley Buffaloes 8 - 32 Warrington Woolston Rovers National League Three
- Sat 22 May Gateshead Storm 16 - 32 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sun 09 May Coventry Bears 48 - 18 Bramley Buffaloes National League Three
- Sat 01 May Bramley Buffaloes 14 - 14 Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks National League Three
- Fri 20 Jul Bramley Buffaloes 50 - 20 King Cross Park 2nd Divison
- Wed 20 Sep Hull Wyke 20 - 29 Bramley Buffaloes Grand Final
- Tue 20 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 24 - 0 West Leeds Eagles 2nd Divison
- Tue 20 Sep Bramley Buffaloes 32 - 10 Hunslet Club Parkside Play Offs
- Mon 20 Aug Wibsey Warriors 12 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison
- Sun 20 Sep Hanging Heaton 28 - 42 Bramley Buffaloes Friendly
- Sat 20 Aug Bramley Buffaloes 26 - 66 Oulton Raiders Friendly
- Fri 20 Sep Brighouse Rangers 0 - 24 Bramley Buffaloes 2nd Divison